Legislatura Anteriores
13ª LEGISLATURA (2013/2016) De 01/01/2013 A 31/12/2016
ADÉLIO BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ELDER JUNQUEIRA REZENDE
ENEIAS MACHADO DE SOUZA
HELIO PAULINO
LEANDRO GUSTAVO SOUZA OLIVEIRA
MARLUCE APARECIDA GARCIA OLIVEIRA
NEURO DE JESUS NEPOMUCENO
PAULO DONIZETI PINTO

ADEILTON MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ADÉLIO BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ELDER JUNQUEIRA REZENDE
ENEIAS MACHADO DE SOUZA
HELIO PAULINO
LEANDRO GUSTAVO SOUZA OLIVEIRA
MARLUCE APARECIDA GARCIA OLIVEIRA
NEURO DE JESUS NEPOMUCENO
PAULO DONIZETI PINTO


12ª LEGISLATURA (2009/2012) De 01/01/2009 A 31/12/2012
ADEILTON MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ADEMAR LOPES
ANTÔNIO FELICIANO DE LIMA
EUGÊNIO HENRIQUE PRADO SALES
LEANDRO GUSTAVO SOUZA OLIVEIRA
MARLUCE GARCIA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
UÁRLEI JOSÉ DO PRADO
UESLEN MARCELO DO CARMO
VICENTE DE PAULA CASTRO

ADEILTON MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ADEMAR LOPES
ANTÔNIO FELICIANO DE LIMA
EUGÊNIO HENRIQUE PRADO SALES
LEANDRO GUSTAVO SOUZA OLIVEIRA
MARLUCE GARCIA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
UÁRLEI JOSÉ DO PRADO
UESLEN MARCELO DO CARMO
VICENTE DE PAULA CASTRO


11ª LEGISLATURA (2005/2008) De 01/01/2005 A 31/12/2008

ADEILTON MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ADÉLIO BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIO FELICIANO DE LIMA
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
EDIMAR NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
JOSÉ MAURO DE SOUZA
JOSÉ TOMÉ GARCIA
ROZENILDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
VICENTE DE PAULO


10ª LEGISLATURA (2001/2004) De 01/01/2001 A 31/12/2004

ADEILTON MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ANTÔNIO FELICIANO DE LIMA
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
GILMAR NUNES
HÉLIO PAULINO
JOEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA
JOSÉ MAURO DE SOUZA
LUIZ MARCOS BATISTA
MURILO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS


9ª LEGISLATURA (1997/2000) De 01/01/1997 A 31/12/2000

ADEILTON MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ANTÔNIO FELICIANO DE LIMA
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
DIRCEU PARANAÍBA VILELA
IRACI EDUARDO
JOSÉ MARIA DE LIMA
LUIZ MARCOS BATISTA
SILVANI ALVES DE SOUZA REZENDE
VICENTE DE PAULA CASTRO


8ª LEGISLATURA (1993/1996) De 01/01/1993 A 31/12/1996

ADÉLIO BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIO DILORGES KOCHINSK
ANTÔNIO FELICIANO DE LIMA
ELIAS SILVA DE SOUZA
FRANCISCO DE PAULA VÍTOR
JOSÉ HAILTON DA SILVA
JOSÉ MARIA DE LIMA
JOSÉ MAURO DE SOUZA
MARLY BARONI DE SOUZA FERREIRA


7ª LEGISLATURA (1989/1992) De 01/01/1989 A 31/12/1992

DILÉCIO PARANAÍBA REZENDE
FRANCISCO DE PAULA VÍTOR
IRACY EDUARDO
JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ QUINTILIANO SOBRINHO
MARIA APARECIDA JUNQUEIRA MOREIRA
MARLY BARONI DE SOUZA FERREIRA
MAURA TEODORO REZENDE SILVA
SEBASTIÃO EDUARDO


6ª LEGISLATURA (1983/1988) De 01/02/1983 A 31/12/1988

ANACLIPE BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIO ANDRADE JUNQUEIRA
CORNÉLIO ALVES MOREIRA
FRANCISCO DE PAULA VÍTOR
JOSÉ QUINTILIANO SOBRINHO
JOSÉ ROBERTO FURTADO (Subst. Vereador Wander de 23/04/1986 a 14/10/1985)
MAURA TEODORO REZENDE SILVA
NILVALDO NEPOMUCENO
ROZENILDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
VICENTE DE PAULO
WANDER GARCIA DE FIGUEIREDO


5ª LEGISLATURA (1977/1983) De 31/01/1977 A 31/01/1983

ANACLIPE BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIO CARLOS FURTADO
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE AZEVEDO
GIL VILELA ARANTES
JOÃO CALIL
JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ CLAUDINO DE SOUZA
LÊNIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
MILTON TOMÁZ DE SOUZA
WANDER GARCIA DE FIGUEIREDO


4ª LEGISLATURA (1973/1977) De 31/01/1973 A 30/01/1977

ADALGISO BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ADOLFO AZEVEDO PEREIRA
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE AZEVEDO
JOSÉ ABELARDO
JOSÉ CLAUDINO DE SOUZA
LÊNIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
LOURIVAL JOSÉ DE LIMA
NELSON ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
RAIMUNDO MARQUES ARANTES


3ª LEGISLATURA (1971/1973) De 31/01/1971 A 30/01/1973

ADALGISO BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIO MIGUEL NASSAR
ANTÔNIO UBALDO DE LIMA
DIRSON PARANAÍBA REZENDE
FÉLIX FERREIRA FURTADO
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE AZEVEDO
JORGE JOSÉ CALIL
LÊNIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
RAIMUNDO MARQUES ARANTES


2ª LEGISLATURA (1967/1971) De 01/02/1967 A 30/01/1971

ANTÔNIO MIGUEL NASSAR
DIONE DARCY CARVALHO JUNQUEIRA
DJALMA RICARDO REZENDE
GENTIL JUNQUEIRA FERREIRA
GIL VILELA ARANTES
JOÃO NEPOMUCENO DO PRADO
JOAQUIM CAPISTRANO DE SOUZA
JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS
LOURIVAL JOSÉ DE LIMA
MARIA CAROLINA DE FIGUEIREDO


1ª LEGISLATURA (1963/1967) De 30/08/1963 A 31/01/1967

ANACLIPE BRASILEIRO DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIO MACHADO DA SILVA
DIONE DARCY CARVALHO JUNQUEIRA
JOAQUIM CAPISTRANO DE SOUZA
JOSÉ JOAQUIM NEPOMUCENO
LOURIVAL JOSÉ DE LIMA
MARIA CAROLINA DE FIGUEIREDO
ORLANDINO FERREIRA DA SILVA
RAUL DE OLIVEIRA VILELA
SÍLVIO VILELA FIALHO


Câmara Municipal de São Bento Abade
Rua Padre Bento Ferreira, 652 - Centro
CEP: 37.414-000
Telefone: (35) 3236-1208
CNPJ: 25.641.408/0001-73